유학생분께
  • home
  • 유학생분께

留学生の方へ

募集コース
Program description
招生课程
모집 코스

1年コース

1-year course

1年升学

1년 코스

修了後、専門学校・大学・大学院等への進学を希望する日本語能力試験N1又はN2資格取得者又は同等レベル以上の学生を対象とします。

You must have the qualification of Japanese Language Proficiency Test, equal to Level 2 or above for this course. It is a course for students who hope to attend a technical college or a university, etc. after successfully completing this course.

该课程为具有日语能力考试N1或N2水平,或拥有同等水平的日语能力,准备1年毕业后报考专业学校、大学或研究生院的学生所设。

수료 후, 전문학교・대학・대학원으로 진학하기를 희망하는 일본어능력시험 N1 또는 N2 자격취득자 또는 동등 레벨 이상의 학생이 대상입니다.

2年コース

2-year course

2年升学

2년 코스

日本語を基礎から学び、2年修了後、専門学校・大学・大学院への進学を希望する学生を対象とします。このコースを卒業すると「文化教養専門士」の称号が与えられます。大学への編入ができます。

Japanese language and General Studies (elective subject) are studied in this course. This course is for students who want to enroll in a technical college or university after graduation. The title of “Specialist” or equivalent is given when graduating from this course.

该课程为从日语基础开始,2年后准备报考专业学校、大学或研究生院的学生所设。 该课程毕业时可获得「文化教养专门士」资格证书,并可直接到文科类大学插班。

일본어를 기초부터 배우고, 2년 수료 후, 전문학교・대학・대학원으로 진학하기를 희망하는 학생이 대상입니다. 이 코스를 졸업하면「문화교양전문사」칭호가 부여됩니다. 대학으로 편입할 수 있습니다.

1.5年コース

1.5-year course

1.5年升学

1.5년 코스

修了後、専門学校・大学・大学院への進学を希望する学生を対象とします。

Japanese language and General Studies (elective subject) are studied in this course. This course is for students who want to prepare for entrance into a technical college, university or graduate school.

该课程为准备毕业后报考专业学校、大学或研究生院的学生所设。

수료 후, 전문학교・대학・대학원으로 진학하기를 희망하는 학생이 대상입니다.

入学資格
Enrollment requirements
入学资格
입학자격

・日本国以外の国で12年以上の学校教育またはそれに準ずる課程を修了した方で、入学時点で満18歳以上の方。
・本校において、上記条件と同等であると認めた方
・強い勉強意欲を持ち、明確な目標を持っている方
・母国で150時間以上日本語を勉強し、日本語能力N5相当のレベルを持っている方
・家庭の経済状況がよく、留学経費を提供する余裕がある方が望ましい。

・Applicants shall have completed at least 12 years of school education or the equivalent
・Age: Applicants shall be 18 years old or older
・Applicants must be recognized by this school as meeting the above two conditions
・Applicants shall be approved for entry into Japan according to normal procedures, or shall be expected to receive such approval

・在日本以外的国家完成12年以上学校教育、或完成同等学历的学校教育,入学时满18岁以上,毕业没超过5年者。
・本校认同的与第1项条件相符者。
・有强烈的学习欲望和明确学习目的者。
・在母国已完成150小时以上日语学习,具有N5或相当于N5以上日语能力者。
・家庭经济状况良好,有支付留学经费能力者。

・일본 이외의 나라에서 12년 이상의 학교교육 또는 그것에 준하는 과정을 수료한 자이며, 입학시점에서 만 18세 이상인 자.
・본교가, 위의 조건과 동등하다고 인정한 자.
・강한 공부 의욕을 가졌으며, 명확한 목표를 가진 자.
・모국에서 150 시간 이상 일본어를 공부했고, 일본어능력 N5에 상당하는 레벨을 가진 자.
・가정의 경제 상황이 좋고, 유학경비를 제공할 여유가 있는 자.

選考方法
Entrance acceptance method
选拔方法
전형방법

書類審査及び現地試験(日本語、数学、英語の筆記試験)と面接の結果で選考します。但し、書類審査の結果により、筆記試験、面接を免除、またはインターネット面接する場合もあります。(現地試験と面接の日程は本校から申請者本人又は代理人に連絡します。)

By submitted application forms, written test (Japanese, math, mother language or English) and/or interview. (However, the interview and written test may be skipped depending on the results of the submitted application forms.)

根据资料审查以及实地考试(日语、数学、英语笔试)和面试的结果进行选拔。但是资料审查后,申请人有 可能被免除笔试及面试,或只参加视频面试即可。(实地考试及面试日程由本校通知申请人或中介公司)

서류심사 및 현지시험(일본어, 수학, 영어 필기시험)과 면접 결과로 전형합니다. 단, 서류심사 결과에 따라, 필기시험, 면접을 면제, 또는 인터넷 면접을 하는 경우도 있습니다.(현지시험과 면접 일정은 본교가 신청자 본인 또는 대리인에게 알려 드립니다.)

出願期間
Enrollment period/ Start of classes/
报名期间
출원기간

4月入学の場合:前年8月1日~11月20日
10月入学の場合:同年の2月1日~5月20日

April enrollment: application must be submitted between August 1 and November 20 of the previous year.
October enrollment: application must be submitted between February 2 and May 20 of the same year.

4月入学时:前一年的8月1日开始至同年的11月20日结束
10月入学时:同年的2月1日开始至同年的5月20日结束

4월에 입학하는 경우:전년 8월 1일~11월 20일
10월에 입학하는 경우:동년 2월 1일~5월 20일

国民健康保険
National Health Insurance
国民健康保险
국민건강보험

日本で1年以上滞在する外国人が加入する義務がある医療保険です。加入者の医療費の70%は保険で支払われ、30%が個人負担になります。留学生の場合、1年間の保険料は約22,000円です。学生が入学後、区役所で加入手続きします。

National health insurance system has infiltrated many aspects of Japanese daily life. In order to safely live in Japan, all students who are granted foreign registration compulsory enroll in the national health insurance system. The insurance certificate will be issued after enrollment at the city ward office; National health insurance will cover 70% of the treatment of illness fees. The most of the remaining 30%fee will be covered by the above Overseas Travel Accident Insurance mentioned above. The cost of the National Health Insurance is 22,000yen per year. And you pay it by yourself at monthly payment base.

在日本居住1年以上的外国人必须加入该医疗保险。加入后国家将支付医疗费的70%,个人只需支付30%。留学生 1年的保险费只要22,000日元。留学生入学后到区政府办理加入手续。

일본에서 1년 이상 체재하는 외국인은 의무적으로 가입해야 하는 의료보험입니다. 가입자의 의료비의 70%는 보험으로 지불되고, 30%는 개인 부담입니다. 유학생의 경우, 1년간 보험료는 약 22,000엔입니다. 학생이 입학 후, 구역소에서 가입 수속을 합니다.

学生生活
Living expenses
在日生活
학생생활

・学費以外の平均的な生活費として(寮費含む)、1ヶ月約70,000円が必要です。
・アルバイトの収入で生活費を全て賄うことは学業との両立が困難ですので、十分な資金準備が望まれます。
・来日時、半年間の生活費、寮費及び入寮時の礼金(入寮者のみ)等約50万円を持参してください。

・Average living expenses (in addition to school fees) of about ¥50,000 to ¥70,000 are required.
・Working part-time to pay living expenses may cause problems for both the school and the student; be sure to prepare sufficient funds for living expenses.

・除学费以外,每月的平均生活费(含宿舍费)大约需要70,000日元。
・光靠打工支撑学习会很困难,需要家长提供一定的资金支持。
・来日时要带半年的生活费、宿舍费以及办理宿舍入住时的礼金(只限住宿舍者),大约50万日元。

・학비 이외의 평균적인 생활비로(기숙사비 포함), 한 달에 약 70,000엔이 필요합니다.
・아르바이트 수입으로 생활비를 전부 조달하는 것은 학업과의 양립이 곤란하므로, 충분한 자금을 준비하시기 바랍니다.
・일본에 올 때, 반년간의 생활비, 기숙사비 및 기숙사에 들어갈 시의 사례금(기숙사에 들어가는 자만)등 약 50만엔을 지참해 주십시오.

アルバイト
Part-time work
打工
아르바이트

「留学」という在留資格は、原則的にアルバイトすることが禁止されている資格です。したがって、留学生が学習の余暇を利用して、アルバイトをする場合には入国管理局の「資格外活動許可」が必要です。許可された後、週28時間以内のアルバイトが可能です。(参考:大阪の場合、アルバイト料750円~1000円/時間)(ただし、夏期休暇、冬期休暇、春期休暇は一日8時間アルバイトができます。)

According to the residency regulations for “student”, working part-time is forbidden in principle. Therefore, it is necessary to receive permission from the Immigration Office for a resident student to work part-time. In principle, such permission will not be granted within the first 3 months after arrival in Japan. If approval is granted, work of up to 28 hours per week is possible.(However, 8 hours of work per day is possible during summer, winter, and spring school holidays.)

持「留学」签证打工时必须要有入管局签发的「资格外活动许可」。获得许可后可从事入管局允许范围内的 工作,并且1周可打28个小时的工。(但是,暑假、冬假、春假等长假期间每天可打8个小时的工)

「유학」이라는 재류자격은, 원칙적으로 아르바이트를 하는 것이 금지되어 있는 자격입니다. 따라서, 유학생이 학습 여가를 이용해서 아르바이트를 하기 위해서는 입학관리국의「자격외 활동허가」가 필요합니다. 허가를 받은 후, 주28시간 이내의 아르바이트가 가능합니다.(참고:오사카의 경우, 아르바이트비는 시간당 750엔~1000엔)(단, 여름방학, 겨울방학, 봄방학 기간에는 하루에 8시간 아르바이트가 가능합니다.)

住居
Housing
居住
주거

・安心して、学習に励むため,本校は学生寮を提供します。学生寮に入寮する場合は、最低半年間住むことを原則 とします。
・学生寮の費用(入寮手続き時、別途、礼金40,000~50,000円が必要です)
・在日家族、親戚と住む予定がある場合、事前に申し出てください。同居予定者の面談と家庭訪問する場合があります。同居者は同時に身元保証人の書類を提出することになります。

・The school offers the dormitory as a place conducive to study. The student must live in the dormitory for at least one year.
・If you want to live with your relatives in Japan, you should inform us. We will visit and interview your housemates. He/she should be your guarantor and submit a written guarantee form.

・本校为留学生提供宿舍,居住半年以后可以搬出。
・如果与在日亲属同住时,要事先告知本校。本校将与同住亲属进行面谈并进行家访,同时需要同住亲属签署书面保证。
・宿舍费用(办理入住手续时需要另交40,000日元~50,000日元的礼金)

・안심하고 학업에 힘쓸 수 있도록 본교에서는 학생 기숙사를 제공하고 있습니다. 학생 기숙사에 들어갈 경우에는 최저 반년간 사는 것이 원칙입니다.
・학생 기숙사 비용(기숙사에 들어가는 절차 시 별도의 사례금 40,000엔~50,000엔이 필요합니다)
・재일가족, 친척과 살 예정인 경우에는 사전에 말씀해 주십시오. 동거 예정자와의 면담과 가정방문을 하는 경우가 있습니다. 동거자는 동시에 신원보증인 서류를 제출해야 합니다.

  • 디지털크리에이터과
  • 정보처리시스템과
  • IT스페셜리스트과
  • Web스페셜리스트과
  • IT비즈니스과
일본컴퓨터전문학교 facebook 페이지
일본컴퓨터전문학교 twitter 페이지
일본이공정보전문학교
일본메디컬복지전문학교